به گزارش سایت داوران ایران اسامی داوران هفته هفتم لیگ دسته دوم فوتسال باشگاه های کشور به شرح ذیل اعلام شد.
پنج شنبه ۲۹ آذر ۱۳۹۷ ساعت ۱۵
چوار۶۵ایلام – آساره اندیمشک
حمید رضا طیب طاهری (قم)
محمد جواد بابلی (قم)
امیر حسین نادب (قم)
جهانگیر فراهانی (قم)
جمعه ۳۰آذر ۱۳۹۷ ساعت ۱۵
حسین زاده آمل – شهروند گلوگاه
بهبود کاویانی (تهران)
حامد سلیمانی (تهران)
شاهین عباسی (تهران)
داود سالکی (تهران)
شهرداری صبا شهر – عقاب لنگرود
هادی لطفی (آذربایجان شرقی)
عیسی قربانی (آذربایجان شرقی)
هادی ترابی (آذربایجان شرقی)
موسی قربانی (آذربایجان شرقی)
سفیدرودآستانه – شهروندمرزن آباد
میثم جوادی (آذربایجان غربی)
اصغر زاهد پور (آذربایجان غربی)
یوسف افضلی (اردبیل)
وحید خاور (آذربایجان غربی)
امید آذربایجان – کیان پارس آباد
کمال با یزیدی (آذربایجان غربی)
بهنام اختیاری (آذربایجان غربی)
مهدی فتحی (آذربایجان شرقی)
امین استوار (آذربایجان غربی)
شهرستان شوط – الغدیر اردبیل
میر هادی اسماعیلی (آذربایجان شرقی)
انور ابراهیم پور (آذربایجان شرقی)
آیدین طایفه (آذربایجان شرقی)
محسن حمدی پور (آذربایجان شرقی)
ساکا پخش سقز – آروم آلیاژ ارومیه
سجاد ابوالفتحی (همدان)
داود فروتن (همدان)
علی عارفی (همدان)
طاهر عافیتی (همدان)
شهدا ایلام – ستارگان لرستان
محسن سبزواری (اصفهان)
رضا ملکی (مرکزی)
مهدی احمدی (اصفهان)
علیرضا حسن زاده (اصفهان)
دانشگاه آزادشادگان – پلیمرکرمانشاه
مهدی صفایی (کهکیلویه و بویر احمد)
احسان نعمتی (کهکیلویه و بویر احمد)
سعید دارابی (کهکیلویه و بویر احمد)
ابوذر سعید یان پناه (کهکیلویه و بویر احمد)
پاس تهران – دلسوختگان اهل بیت
مصطفی کرد (البرز)
رسول بازرگان (البرز)
مصطفی پیری (لبرز)
مهدی وارث (البرز)
پدیده فیروزکوه – پیمان شاهرود
وحید خلیلی (مازندران)
مرتضی وفایی نژاد (مازندران)
علی اکبر قاسمی (سمنان)
علی اصغر عامریان (سمنان)
هیئت فوتبال فارسان – هیئت آران بیدگل
علی اسماعیل سزاری (خوزستان)
امید سعدی (خوزستان)
علی دشتی (خوزستان)
جلیل آلبو غبیشی (خوزستان)
آراد فاخر شیراز – میبد یزد
مهدی طاهری (کرمان)
میلاد سعیدی (کرمان)
محسن گیلانی (کرمان)
جمال مراد بخش (کرمان)
شهید رضایی فیروز آباد – فولاد زرند ایرانیان
محسن وحدانی (بوشهر)
محمد حسین شیخ زاده (یزد)
جواد دهقانپور (فارس)
حمید محمد رضایی (بوشهر)
فولاد سیرجان – مارون کهکیلویه
سعید قربانی زاده (فارس)
اسماعیل نعمتی (فارس)
عادل مرزبان (فارس)
ایمان سمیعی (فارس)
مقاومت مشهد – هامون سیستان
میلاد محمدیان (مازندران)
آرمین ابراهیمی (مازندران)
محمد آریان (مازندران)
بهروز دیناد (مازندران)
دانش ورزش فریمان – شهرداری بسطام
محمود طهان (خراسان جنوبی)
مرتضی وزیری (سیستان و بلوچستان)
محمد ملا شاهی (سیستان و بلوچستان)
امیر یکه خانی (خراسان جنوبی)
پاسارگاد گرمسار – صبا یزد
سعید صفا منش (خراسان رضوی)
سیدعلی هاشم زاده (خراسان رضوی)
علی اکبر حصاری (خراسان رضوی)
مرتضی ناظوری (خراسان رضوی)